Monday 22nd Jul 2024

Tuesday 23rd Jul 2024

Wednesday 24th Jul 2024

Thursday 25th Jul 2024

Saturday 27th Jul 2024

Monday 29th Jul 2024

Tuesday 30th Jul 2024

Wednesday 31st Jul 2024

Thursday 1st Aug 2024

Sunday 4th Aug 2024

Wednesday 7th Aug 2024

Friday 9th Aug 2024

Sunday 11th Aug 2024

Friday 16th Aug 2024

Monday 26th Aug 2024

Saturday 20th Jul 2024

Friday 19th Jul 2024

Thursday 18th Jul 2024

Wednesday 17th Jul 2024

Tuesday 16th Jul 2024

Monday 15th Jul 2024

Sunday 14th Jul 2024

Louth
2-11
16:00
0-11
Carlow

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Ciara Gilroy

Saturday 13th Jul 2024

Friday 12th Jul 2024

Thursday 11th Jul 2024

Armagh
3-13
19:30
1-10
Louth

Venue: Crossmaglen Referee: David Hurson

Tuesday 9th Jul 2024

Sunday 7th Jul 2024

Tyrone
2-11
14:00
4-13
Louth

Venue: Eire Og, Carrickmore Referee: Francis Caldwell

Friday 5th Jul 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024

Monday 1st Jul 2024

Sunday 30th Jun 2024

Longford
1-9
14:00
6-12
Louth

Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Aaron Clogher

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Friday 28th Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Wednesday 26th Jun 2024

Tuesday 25th Jun 2024

Monday 24th Jun 2024

Sunday 23rd Jun 2024

Friday 21st Jun 2024

Wednesday 19th Jun 2024

Tuesday 18th Jun 2024

Monday 17th Jun 2024

Sunday 16th Jun 2024

Louth
0-14
13:00
0-8
Limerick

Venue: Stabannon Parnells Referee: Kevin O'Donnell

Friday 14th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Wednesday 5th Jun 2024

Tuesday 4th Jun 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Kilkenny
1-1
14:00
5-9
Louth

Venue: John Locke Park Referee: Conor Mccarthy

Saturday 1st Jun 2024

Thursday 30th May 2024

Wednesday 29th May 2024

Tuesday 28th May 2024

Monday 27th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Friday 24th May 2024

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Tuesday 21st May 2024

Monday 20th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Louth
1-10
13:00
2-13
Fermanagh

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Dean Alford

Saturday 18th May 2024

Friday 17th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Tuesday 14th May 2024

Monday 13th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Louth
2-7
18:00
1-9
Donegal

Venue: Knockbridge Referee: Louise Reilly

Monaghan
2-17
14:00
4-12
Louth

Venue: Inniskeen Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Tuesday 7th May 2024

Longford
0-11
19:00
0-10
Louth

Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Eamon O Connor

Monday 6th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Wednesday 1st May 2024

Louth
1-12
19:00
1-7
Wicklow

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Ian Howley

Tuesday 30th Apr 2024

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Meath
3-13
19:30
0-12
Louth

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Dan Stynes

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Venue: Cusack Park Referee: Paul Finnegan

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Dublin
1-9
19:30
1-13
Louth

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: David Hickey

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Louth
2-13
12:00
0-10
Monaghan

Venue: Darver Pitch 3 Referee: Kieran Rice

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Roscommon
1-20
15:00
1-14
Louth

Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Ciarán O Regan

Kildare
0-12
14:00
0-6
Louth

Venue: Manguard Park Referee: Seamus (Shay) Farrelly

Tuesday 9th Apr 2024

Monday 8th Apr 2024

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Louth
7-17
12:00
1-1
Cavan

Venue: Darver Pitch 3 Referee: Kieran Rice

Friday 5th Apr 2024

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Meath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Enda Kelly

Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Wednesday 27th Mar 2024

Louth
1-10
19:30
0-11
Westmeath

Venue: Pairc Baile Fiach Referee: Kieran Olwell

Tuesday 26th Mar 2024

Monday 25th Mar 2024

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Sligo
2-5
14:00
2-12
Louth

Venue: Cloonacool GAA Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Tyrone
5-13
16:00
0-0
Louth

Venue: Killyclogher Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Down
4-12
14:00
2-6
Louth

Venue: Ballykinlar Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Armagh
0-19
13:00
2-10
Louth

Venue: Middletown Referee: Aidan Mc Aleer

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Louth
0-3
14:00
5-19
Tyrone

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Louth
1-8
14:00
1-12
Clare

Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Wicklow
2-17
14:00
0-2
Louth

Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: Patrick Murphy

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Wexford
0-10
14:00
1-7
Louth

Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Louth
2-11
14:00
3-9
Offaly

Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver Referee: Sinead Mc Hugh

Saturday 10th Feb 2024

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Roscommon
1-14
14:00
0-6
Louth

Venue: Kiltoom Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Antrim
1-6
14:00
1-10
Louth

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Saturday 30th Sep 2023

Monday 25th Sep 2023

Sunday 24th Sep 2023

Monday 18th Sep 2023

Thursday 14th Sep 2023

Sunday 10th Sep 2023

Wednesday 6th Sep 2023

Monday 4th Sep 2023

Wednesday 30th Aug 2023

Monday 28th Aug 2023

Sunday 27th Aug 2023

Wednesday 23rd Aug 2023

Monday 21st Aug 2023

Sunday 20th Aug 2023

Thursday 17th Aug 2023

Tuesday 15th Aug 2023

Saturday 8th Jul 2023

Louth
2-8
16:00
2-12
Roscommon

Venue: Kinnegad Referee: Kevin Phelan

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Louth
6-6
19:30
6-17
Clare

Venue: Termonbarry Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Kildare
2-8
13:30
0-3
Louth

Venue: Hawkfield Kildare C of Excel Referee: Kevin Corcoran

Sunday 18th Jun 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-8
Leitrim

Venue: Fr McEvoy Park Referee: Anthony Marron

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Louth
1-9
14:00
2-10
Down

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Philip Conway

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Clare
1-14
14:00
1-5
Louth

Venue: Doonbeg Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Louth
1-5
14:00
2-6
Wexford

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Ciaran Groome

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Kildare
0-7
14:00
1-5
Louth

Venue: Manguard Park Pitch 1 Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Louth
2-10
14:00
2-9
Sligo

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Paul Mc Caughey

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

Offaly
0-7
14:00
2-12
Louth

Venue: Bretland Park Referee: Aaron Clogher

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

Louth
2-12
14:00
1-9
Longford

Venue: Darver Pitch 1 Referee: Brendan Rice

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE